Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 404-941-8717
Mon - Sat: 10:00am - 6:30pm
Sun: Closed
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Gloves > Bellwether > Gel Supreme Gloves
 
Bellwether Gel Supreme Gloves
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Ferrari
  • Color: Ferrari
  • Color: Ferrari
  • Color: Hi-Vis
  • Color: Hi-Vis
  • Color: Hi-Vis

Bellwether Gel Supreme Gloves

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$21.99
pair
Availability:
 

Product Details

Bellwether Gel Supreme Gloves

Striking the perfect balance of protection and comfort in a value-minded package

Features:

- High-density gel padding relieves pressure points
- Silicone-impregnated palm patches improve grip
- Tech-mesh moisture wicking fabric
- Ventilated 4-way stretch Lycra
- Adjustable closure at wrist
- “Easy-off” pull tabs
- Microfiber thumb to wipe perspiration

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / Large 00723660414757 24486
    Black / Small 00723660414733 24485
    Black / Medium 00723660414740 24496
    Black / X-Large 00723660414764 24497
    Black / XX-Large 00723660414771
    Ferrari / Small 00723660414788
    Ferrari / Medium 00723660414795
    Ferrari / Large 00723660414801
    Ferrari / X-Large 00723660414825
    Hi-Vis / Small 00723660414832
    Hi-Vis / Medium 00723660414849
    Hi-Vis / Large 00723660414856
    Hi-Vis / X-Large 00723660414863
    Hi-Vis / XX-Large 00723660414870
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews